HOME | 



  Fall Outdoor Soccer Fall 2019
Boys 56 Yellow W L T Pts GF GA GD
01. Demarest Tottenham   -------
02. Demarest Wildhogs   -------
03. Tenafly 2   -------
04. Closter 4   -------
05. Closter 3   -------
06. Upper Saddle River Cobras   -------
07. Cresskill Eagles   -------
08. Upper Saddle River Bayern   -------
09. Upper Saddle River Dortmund   -------
10. Tenafly 1   -------
  Boys 56 Yellow
Sun, September 8, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
505   12:00 pm  Cresskill Eagles vs Upper Saddle River Bayern Cresskill Fields Regan Small 1
502   1:00 pm  Tenafly 2 vs Tenafly 1 Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
504   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Cobras vs Upper Saddle River Dortmund Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
501   1:00 pm  Demarest Tottenham vs Demarest Wildhogs Wakelee Field Small
503   4:30 pm  Closter 4 vs Closter 3 Memorial Field - Closter
Sun, September 15, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
506   1:00 pm  Closter 4 vs Upper Saddle River Cobras Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
507   1:00 pm  Demarest Wildhogs vs Upper Saddle River Dortmund Wakelee Field Small
510   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Bayern vs Tenafly 1 Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
508   2:30 pm  Demarest Tottenham vs Tenafly 2 Wakelee Field Small
509   4:30 pm  Closter 3 vs Cresskill Eagles Memorial Field - Closter
Sun, September 22, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
512   11:00 am  Closter 3 vs Upper Saddle River Bayern Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
515   1:00 pm  Tenafly 1 vs Cresskill Eagles Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
513   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Cobras vs Demarest Tottenham Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
511   2:30 pm  Tenafly 2 vs Demarest Wildhogs Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
514   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Dortmund vs Closter 4 Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
Sun, September 29, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
516   12:00 pm  Cresskill Eagles vs Upper Saddle River Dortmund Cresskill Fields Regan Small 1
517   1:00 pm  Tenafly 2 vs Closter 3 Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
519   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Bayern vs Demarest Wildhogs Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
518   1:00 pm  Demarest Tottenham vs Closter 4 Wakelee Field Small
520   2:30 pm  Tenafly 1 vs Upper Saddle River Cobras Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
Sun, October 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
522   1:00 pm  Tenafly 2 vs Cresskill Eagles Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
524   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Bayern vs Demarest Tottenham Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
521   1:00 pm  Demarest Wildhogs vs Closter 4 Wakelee Field Small
525   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Dortmund vs Tenafly 1 Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
523   4:30 pm  Closter 3 vs Upper Saddle River Cobras Memorial Field - Closter
Sun, October 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
527   11:00 am  Upper Saddle River Cobras vs Upper Saddle River Bayern Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
530   1:00 pm  Tenafly 1 vs Demarest Wildhogs Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
526   2:30 pm  Tenafly 2 vs Closter 4 Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
529   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Dortmund vs Closter 3 Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
528   2:30 pm  Cresskill Eagles vs Demarest Tottenham Wakelee Field Small
Sun, November 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
534 PO2   12:00 pm  Cresskill Eagles 4-4 (3:2) PK Closter 4 Cresskill Fields Regan Small 1
531 PO1   3:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Dortmund 5-5 (4:3) PK Demarest Tottenham Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
  Quarterfinal  
533 QF2   12:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Bayern 2-5 Tenafly 2 Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
532 QF3   1:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Cobras 5-9 Demarest Wildhogs Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
844 QF4   3:00 pm  Tenafly 1 FT Cresskill Eagles Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
535 QF1   6:00 pm  Closter 3 3-4 OT Upper Saddle River Dortmund Memorial Field Small - Closter
Sun, November 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
845 SF1   10:30 am  Upper Saddle River Dortmund 5-5 (4:5) PK Tenafly 2 Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
846 SF2   12:00 pm  Demarest Wildhogs 6-2 Cresskill Eagles Wakelee Field Small
  Championship  
847 F   3:00 pm  Tenafly 2 0-5 Demarest Wildhogs Wakelee Field Large
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 11), - has been rescheduled since Sep 2  (current as of 11/18/2019 9:29 am)

  © Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems