HOME | 



  Fall Outdoor Soccer Fall 2019
Girls 56 W L T Pts GF GA GD
01. Closter 1   -------
02. Closter 2   -------
03. Upper Saddle River Barcelona   -------
04. Upper Saddle River Majestic   -------
05. Englewood 1   -------
06. Englewood 2   -------
07. Demarest Rangers   -------
08. Emerson Sky Blue   -------
09. Northvale   -------
10. Old Tappan Warriors   -------
11. Tenafly   -------
12. Harrington Park Bulldogs   -------
  Girls 56
Thu, September 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
709     Englewood 1 vs Englewood 2
Sat, September 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
707   1:00 pm  Tenafly vs Harrington Park Bulldogs Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
708   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Barcelona vs Upper Saddle River Majestic Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
711   1:00 pm  Northvale vs Old Tappan Warriors Veterans Park Veterans Small
712   2:30 pm  Closter 1 vs Closter 2 Memorial Field - Closter
710   2:30 pm  Demarest Rangers vs Emerson Sky Blue Wakelee Field Small
Sat, September 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
702   1:00 pm  Emerson Sky Blue vs Closter 2 Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
704   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Majestic vs Old Tappan Warriors Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
701   2:30 pm  Northvale vs Upper Saddle River Barcelona Veterans Park Veterans Small
703   2:30 pm  Demarest Rangers vs Closter 1 Wakelee Field Small
Mon, September 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
706   7:00 pm  Englewood 2 vs Harrington Park Bulldogs Sylvan Park
Wed, September 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
716   6:45 pm  Upper Saddle River Barcelona vs Englewood 1 Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
Sat, September 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
718   1:00 pm  Closter 1 vs Harrington Park Bulldogs Memorial Field - Closter
715   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Majestic vs Northvale Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
713   2:30 pm  Closter 2 vs Demarest Rangers Memorial Field - Closter
714   2:30 pm  Old Tappan Warriors vs Emerson Sky Blue Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
Thu, September 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
721     Closter 2 vs Englewood 1
723     Northvale vs Englewood 2
Sat, September 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
720   1:00 pm  Harrington Park Bulldogs vs Upper Saddle River Barcelona Highland Field Back Field
724   2:30 pm  Emerson Sky Blue vs Tenafly Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
719   2:30 pm  Old Tappan Warriors vs Closter 1 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
722   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Majestic vs Demarest Rangers Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
Thu, October 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
725     Northvale vs Englewood 1
Sat, October 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
726   10:30 am  Emerson Sky Blue vs Upper Saddle River Majestic Emerson High School Turf Field
729   2:30 pm  Closter 1 vs Tenafly Memorial Field - Closter
727   2:30 pm  Demarest Rangers vs Upper Saddle River Barcelona Wakelee Field Small
730   4:00 pm  Closter 2 vs Harrington Park Bulldogs Memorial Field - Closter
Sun, October 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
705   2:45 pm  Englewood 1 vs Tenafly Sylvan Park
Sun, October 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
717   12:00 pm  Tenafly vs Englewood 2 Tenafly Municipal Field Municipal Field
Mon, October 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
731   6:15 pm  Emerson Sky Blue vs Englewood 1 Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
Wed, October 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
732   6:30 pm  Englewood 2 vs Upper Saddle River Majestic Sylvan Park
Sat, October 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
736   1:00 pm  Tenafly vs Closter 2 Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
733   2:30 pm  Closter 1 vs Upper Saddle River Barcelona Memorial Field - Closter
735   2:30 pm  Northvale vs Harrington Park Bulldogs Veterans Park Veterans Small
734   2:30 pm  Demarest Rangers vs Old Tappan Warriors Wakelee Field Small
Sun, October 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
728   2:30 pm  Old Tappan Warriors vs Englewood 2 Chestnut Field
Wed, October 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
738 PO2   7:00 pm  Englewood 1 0-4 Englewood 2 Sylvan Park
Sat, October 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
737 PO1   10:30 am  Upper Saddle River Majestic 2-4 Closter 1 Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
740 PO4   12:00 pm  Tenafly vs Demarest Rangers Sunnyside Park Sunnyside Field
739 PO3   12:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Barcelona 1-6 Old Tappan Warriors Upper Saddle River Lions Park Medium (Lax/Playground)
  Quarterfinal  
742 QF3   1:30 pm  Harrington Park Bulldogs 4-0 Emerson Sky Blue Highland Field Back Field
833 QF4   3:00 pm  Old Tappan Warriors 4-1 Demarest Rangers Northvale School Nathan Hale Field
741 QF2   6:00 pm  Closter 2 0-5 Northvale Memorial Field Small - Closter
Mon, October 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
832 QF1   7:30 pm  Closter 1 5-0 Englewood 2 Memorial Field Small - Closter
Sat, November 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
834 SF1   10:30 am  Closter 1 1-5 Northvale Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
835 SF2   10:30 am  Harrington Park Bulldogs 1-5 Old Tappan Warriors Veterans Park Veterans Small
  Championship  
836 F   1:30 pm  Northvale 1-5 Old Tappan Warriors Wakelee Field Large
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 27), - has been rescheduled since Sep 2  (current as of 11/3/2019 7:18 am)

  © Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems