HOME | 



  Fall Outdoor Soccer Fall 2019
Girls 34 Blue W L T Pts GF GA GD
01. Demarest Unicorns 34   -------
02. Demarest Ladybugs 34   -------
03. Emerson Pride 34   -------
04. Harrington Park Unicorns   -------
05. Old Tappan Hawks   -------
06. Upper Saddle River USR Napoli   -------
07. Upper Saddle River USR Juventus   -------
08. Upper Saddle River USR Inter   -------
09. Old Tappan Falcons   -------
10. Bye   -------
  Girls 34 Blue
Sat, September 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
601   9:00 am  Demarest Unicorns 34 vs Demarest Ladybugs 34 Wakelee Field Small
604   10:00 am  Upper Saddle River USR Juventus vs Upper Saddle River USR Inter Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
602   1:00 pm  Emerson Pride 34 vs Upper Saddle River USR Napoli Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
Sat, September 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
607   1:00 pm  Harrington Park Unicorns vs Upper Saddle River USR Napoli Highland Field Back Field
608   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Hawks vs Upper Saddle River USR Inter Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
605   1:00 pm  Demarest Unicorns 34 vs Emerson Pride 34 Wakelee Field Small
Wed, September 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
603   5:30 pm  Old Tappan Hawks vs Harrington Park Unicorns Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
Sat, September 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
824     Demarest Ladybugs 34 vs Bye
610   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Hawks vs Upper Saddle River USR Juventus Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
611   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Napoli vs Demarest Unicorns 34 Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
612   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Inter vs Harrington Park Unicorns Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
609   4:00 pm  Old Tappan Falcons vs Emerson Pride 34 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
Sat, September 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
606   9:00 am  Demarest Ladybugs 34 vs Upper Saddle River USR Juventus Wakelee Field Small
613   11:00 am  Demarest Unicorns 34 vs Harrington Park Unicorns Wakelee Field Small
614   1:00 pm  Emerson Pride 34 vs Old Tappan Hawks Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
825   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Napoli vs Old Tappan Falcons Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
616   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Inter vs Demarest Ladybugs 34 Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
Wed, October 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
615   6:30 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Juventus vs Upper Saddle River USR Napoli Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
Sat, October 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
826     Emerson Pride 34 vs Bye
618   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Falcons vs Upper Saddle River USR Juventus Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
619   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Napoli vs Old Tappan Hawks Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
617   1:00 pm  Demarest Ladybugs 34 vs Harrington Park Unicorns Wakelee Field Small
620   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Inter vs Demarest Unicorns 34 Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
Sat, October 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
831   1:00 pm  Emerson Pride 34 vs Demarest Ladybugs 34 Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
Sat, October 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
827     Old Tappan Hawks vs Bye
624   10:00 am  Demarest Ladybugs 34 vs Old Tappan Falcons Wakelee Field Small
622   11:00 am  Upper Saddle River USR Napoli vs Upper Saddle River USR Inter Bogert School
621   1:00 pm  Harrington Park Unicorns vs Emerson Pride 34 Highland Field Back Field
623   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Juventus vs Demarest Unicorns 34 Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
Sat, October 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
628 PO1   10:30 am  Upper Saddle River USR Juventus 5-3 Harrington Park Unicorns Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
  Quarterfinal  
627 QF3   12:00 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Inter 3-1 Emerson Pride 34 Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
625 QF1   12:00 pm  Demarest Unicorns 34 0-3 Old Tappan Hawks Wakelee Field Small
828 QF4   1:30 pm  Old Tappan Falcons 1-3 Upper Saddle River USR Juventus Northvale School Nathan Hale Field
626 QF2   1:30 pm  Upper Saddle River USR Napoli 6-2 Demarest Ladybugs 34 Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
Sat, November 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
633 SF1   9:00 am  Old Tappan Hawks 3-3 (2:1) PK Upper Saddle River USR Napoli Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
634 SF2   9:00 am  Upper Saddle River USR Inter vs Upper Saddle River USR Juventus Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
  Championship  
635 F   1:30 pm  Old Tappan Hawks 1-4 Upper Saddle River USR Juventus Wakelee Field Small
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 26), - has been rescheduled since Sep 2  (current as of 11/2/2019 8:56 pm)

  © Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems