HOME | 



  Fall Outdoor Soccer Fall 2019
Boys 56 Green W L T Pts GF GA GD
01. Englewood 3   -------
02. Closter 2   -------
03. Englewood 1   -------
04. Emerson DC United   -------
05. Northvale   -------
06. Norwood   -------
07. Old Tappan Lions   -------
08. Closter 1   -------
09. Englewood 2   -------
10. Emerson Galaxy   -------
11. Harrington Park   -------
12. Old Tappan Wolverines   -------
  Boys 56 Green
Sun, September 8, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
406     Old Tappan Wolverines vs Norwood
401   1:00 pm  Englewood 2 vs Englewood 1 Englewood Fields Mackay Park Small
402   1:00 pm  Closter 1 vs Closter 2 Memorial Field Small - Closter
405   1:00 pm  Northvale vs Harrington Park Northvale School Nathan Hale Field
403   2:30 pm  Old Tappan Lions vs Englewood 3 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
404   4:00 pm  Emerson DC United vs Emerson Galaxy Emerson High School Turf Field
Sun, September 15, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
407     Harrington Park vs Old Tappan Wolverines
409   1:00 pm  Northvale vs Norwood Veterans Park Veterans Small
408   2:00 pm  Emerson DC United vs Englewood 1 Emerson High School Turf Field
410   2:30 pm  Old Tappan Lions vs Closter 1 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
412   3:00 pm  Closter 2 vs Englewood 3 Memorial Field - Closter
411   5:00 pm  Emerson Galaxy vs Englewood 2 Emerson High School Turf Field
Sun, September 22, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
418   11:30 am  Old Tappan Wolverines vs Englewood 3 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
413   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Lions vs Closter 2 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
417   1:00 pm  Norwood vs Harrington Park Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
416   2:00 pm  Emerson Galaxy vs Northvale Emerson High School Turf Field
415   3:30 pm  Emerson DC United vs Englewood 2 Emerson High School Turf Field
414   7:30 pm  Closter 1 vs Englewood 1 Memorial Field - Closter
Sun, September 29, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
422   1:00 pm  Emerson DC United vs Old Tappan Lions Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
420   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Wolverines vs Englewood 1 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
423   1:00 pm  Norwood vs Englewood 2 Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
421   3:00 pm  Closter 2 vs Northvale Memorial Field - Closter
419   4:00 pm  Emerson Galaxy vs Englewood 3 Emerson High School Turf Field
424   4:30 pm  Closter 1 vs Harrington Park Memorial Field - Closter
Sun, October 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
428   1:00 pm  Emerson Galaxy vs Norwood Emerson High School Turf Field
429   1:00 pm  Harrington Park vs Englewood 3 Highland Field Back Field
427   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Lions vs Englewood 1 Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
425   1:00 pm  Northvale vs Englewood 2 Veterans Park Veterans Small
426   2:30 pm  Emerson DC United vs Closter 1 Emerson High School Turf Field
430   6:00 pm  Closter 2 vs Old Tappan Wolverines Memorial Field Small - Closter
Sun, October 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
435   11:30 am  Englewood 2 vs Old Tappan Wolverines Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
434   1:00 pm  Emerson Galaxy vs Old Tappan Lions Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
432   1:00 pm  Norwood vs Englewood 1 Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
431   1:00 pm  Northvale vs Closter 1 Veterans Park Veterans Small
436   2:30 pm  Harrington Park vs Closter 2 Highland Field Back Field
433   4:00 pm  Emerson DC United vs Englewood 3 Emerson High School Turf Field
Sun, November 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
440 PO3   12:00 pm  Harrington Park 0-3 Old Tappan Lions Highland Field Back Field
442 PO2   12:00 pm  Old Tappan Wolverines 5-6 Closter 1 Northvale School Nathan Hale Field
437 PO1   12:00 pm  Norwood 2-4 Emerson DC United Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
438 PO4   12:00 pm  Northvale 5-0 Englewood 3 Veterans Park Veterans Small
  Quarterfinal  
439 QF2   1:30 pm  Emerson Galaxy 5-1 Englewood 1 Chestnut Field
840 QF4   3:00 pm  Old Tappan Lions 2-2 (1:3) PK Northvale Highland Field Back Field
839 QF1   3:00 pm  Emerson DC United FT Closter 1 Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
441 QF3   7:30 pm  Closter 2 6-1 Englewood 2 Memorial Field Small - Closter
Sun, November 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
842 SF2   9:00 am  Closter 2 1-5 Northvale Highland Field Back Field
841 SF1   9:00 am  Emerson DC United 4-2 Emerson Galaxy Trackside Field Trackside Small Sided
  Championship  
843 F   12:00 pm  Emerson DC United 2-4 Northvale Wakelee Field Large
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 11), - has been rescheduled since Sep 2  (current as of 11/18/2019 9:28 am)

  © Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems