HOME | 



  Fall Outdoor Soccer Fall 2019
Boys 34 Orange W L T Pts GF GA GD
01. Demarest Hotspurs   -------
02. Demarest BC Blue Knights   -------
03. Emerson Revolution   -------
04. Old Tappan Falcons   -------
05. Old Tappan Eagles   -------
06. Upper Saddle River Chelsea   -------
07. Cresskill Spartans   -------
08. Northvale Thunder   -------
09. Upper Saddle River Man United   -------
10. Emerson Timbers   -------
  Boys 34 Orange
Sun, September 8, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
305   12:00 pm  Cresskill Spartans vs Northvale Thunder Cresskill Fields Regan Small 2
302   1:00 pm  Emerson Revolution vs Emerson Timbers Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
303   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Falcons vs Old Tappan Eagles Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
304   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Chelsea vs Upper Saddle River Man United Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
301   2:30 pm  Demarest Hotspurs vs Demarest BC Blue Knights Wakelee Field Small
Sun, September 15, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
308   1:00 pm  Emerson Revolution vs Demarest Hotspurs Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
306   1:00 pm  Old Tappan Falcons vs Upper Saddle River Chelsea Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
309   4:00 pm  Old Tappan Eagles vs Cresskill Spartans Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
310   4:00 pm  Northvale Thunder vs Emerson Timbers Veterans Park Veterans Small
307   4:00 pm  Demarest BC Blue Knights vs Upper Saddle River Man United Wakelee Field Small
Sun, September 22, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
315   1:00 pm  Emerson Timbers vs Cresskill Spartans Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
313   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Chelsea vs Demarest Hotspurs Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
311   2:30 pm  Emerson Revolution vs Demarest BC Blue Knights Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
314   2:30 pm  Old Tappan Falcons vs Upper Saddle River Man United Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
312   4:00 pm  Old Tappan Eagles vs Northvale Thunder Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
Sun, September 29, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
316   12:00 pm  Cresskill Spartans vs Upper Saddle River Man United Cresskill Fields Regan Small 2
319   1:00 pm  Northvale Thunder vs Demarest BC Blue Knights Veterans Park Veterans Small
320   2:30 pm  Emerson Timbers vs Upper Saddle River Chelsea Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
318   2:30 pm  Demarest Hotspurs vs Old Tappan Falcons Wakelee Field Small
317   4:00 pm  Emerson Revolution vs Old Tappan Eagles Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
Sun, October 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
322   1:00 pm  Emerson Revolution vs Cresskill Spartans Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
321   2:30 pm  Demarest BC Blue Knights vs Old Tappan Falcons Wakelee Field Small
323   4:00 pm  Old Tappan Eagles vs Upper Saddle River Chelsea Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
324   4:00 pm  Northvale Thunder vs Demarest Hotspurs Veterans Park Veterans Small
325   5:30 pm  Emerson Timbers vs Upper Saddle River Man United Emerson High School Turf Field
Sun, October 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
327   1:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Chelsea vs Northvale Thunder Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
328   1:00 pm  Cresskill Spartans vs Demarest Hotspurs Wakelee Field Small
330   2:30 pm  Emerson Timbers vs Demarest BC Blue Knights Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
329   2:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Man United vs Old Tappan Eagles Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
326   4:00 pm  Emerson Revolution vs Old Tappan Falcons Emerson Jr./Sr. High School The Grad Feild (small sided)
Sun, October 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
331 PO1   12:00 pm  Upper Saddle River Man United vs Demarest Hotspurs Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
333 PO2   12:00 pm  Northvale Thunder vs Emerson Revolution Wakelee Field Small
  Quarterfinal  
334 QF3   1:30 pm  Old Tappan Falcons vs Cresskill Spartans Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
332 QF2   1:30 pm  Upper Saddle River Chelsea vs Demarest BC Blue Knights Upper Saddle River Lions Park North Small
335 QF4   3:00 pm  Old Tappan Eagles vs Emerson Timbers Chestnut Field
848 QF1   3:00 pm  vs Stone Point Park Stone Point Small Sided
Sun, November 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
849 SF1   10:30 am  vs Highland Field Back Field
850 SF2   10:30 am  vs Veterans Park Veterans Small
  Championship  
851 F   1:30 pm  vs Wakelee Field Small
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 4), - has been rescheduled since Sep 2  (current as of 10/11/19 8:38 am)

  © Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems